Soccer Live Matches

This is a demonstration only. The live score feed below does not show all data that can be provided through our API.

Matches
17:30
notstarted
Black Leopards FC
0
:
0
Baroka FC
17:30
notstarted
Chippa United FC
0
:
0
Kaizer Chiefs
09:00
postponed
Brisbane Strikers FC
0
:
0
Redlands United FC
09:30
postponed
Moreton Bay United
0
:
0
Gold Coast United
09:30
postponed
Olympic FC
0
:
0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
09:30
postponed
Eastern Suburbs FC
0
:
0
Gold Coast Knights SC
07:30
finished
Guangzhou R&F FC
1
:
2
Henan Jianye
11:35
finished
Shanghai Shenhua
3
:
1
Chongqing Lifan
08:30
postponed
Bhayangkara FC
0
:
0
Barito Putera
08:30
postponed
Persebaya Surabaya
0
:
0
Madura United
13:30
postponed
Persita Tangerang
0
:
0
Persik Kediri
11:15
postponed
Persija Jakarta
0
:
0
PSS Sleman
14:40
notstarted
AL Jeel
0
:
0
Arar
14:40
notstarted
AL Sahel SC
0
:
0
AL Draih
14:50
notstarted
AL Kawkab
0
:
0
AL Fayha
15:20
notstarted
Ohud Medina
0
:
0
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
14:55
notstarted
AL Hilal (Ksa)
0
:
0
Abha Club
17:30
notstarted
AL Ahli Saudi FC
0
:
0
AL Nassr
13:00
notstarted
FC Urartu 2
0
:
0
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
18:00
notstarted
SV Stripfing
0
:
0
SC Wiener Neustadt
15:30
notstarted
Litex Lovech
0
:
0
Kariana Erden
19:45
notstarted
Wycombe Wanderers
0
:
0
Watford FC
19:45
notstarted
Swansea City
0
:
0
Stoke City
19:45
notstarted
Brentford FC
0
:
0
Norwich City
19:45
notstarted
Middlesbrough FC
0
:
0
Coventry City
19:00
notstarted
Barnsley
0
:
0
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
notstarted
Blackburn Rovers
0
:
0
Reading FC
19:00
notstarted
Swindon Town
0
:
0
Accrington Stanley
19:45
notstarted
Rochdale AFC
0
:
0
Sunderland AFC
19:45
notstarted
Portsmouth FC
0
:
0
Northampton Town
19:45
notstarted
Plymouth Argyle
0
:
0
Doncaster Rovers
19:00
notstarted
Peterborough United
0
:
0
Burton Albion
19:00
notstarted
Ipswich Town
0
:
0
Gillingham FC
19:00
notstarted
Milton Keynes Dons
0
:
0
Wigan Athletic
19:00
notstarted
Crewe Alexandra
0
:
0
Lincoln City
19:00
notstarted
Charlton Athletic
0
:
0
Oxford United
19:00
notstarted
Bristol Rovers
0
:
0
Hull City
19:00
notstarted
AFC Wimbledon
0
:
0
Blackpool
19:45
notstarted
Fleetwood Town
0
:
0
Shrewsbury Town
19:00
notstarted
Walsall FC
0
:
0
Cambridge United
19:00
notstarted
Southend United
0
:
0
Oldham Athletic
19:45
notstarted
Scunthorpe United
0
:
0
Salford City FC
19:00
notstarted
Port Vale
0
:
0
Cheltenham Town
19:00
notstarted
Newport County AFC
0
:
0
Colchester United
19:00
notstarted
Mansfield Town
0
:
0
Barrow AFC
19:00
notstarted
Leyton Orient
0
:
0
Exeter City
19:00
notstarted
Forest Green Rovers
0
:
0
Grimsby Town
18:30
notstarted
Crawley Town
0
:
0
Tranmere Rovers
19:00
notstarted
Carlisle United
0
:
0
Morecambe FC
19:00
notstarted
Harrogate Town FC
0
:
0
Stevenage FC
19:00
notstarted
Bolton Wanderers
0
:
0
Bradford City
19:45
notstarted
Kings Lynn FC
0
:
0
Wealdstone FC
19:45
notstarted
Yeovil Town
0
:
0
Sutton United FC
19:00
notstarted
Wrexham AFC
0
:
0
Barnet FC
19:45
notstarted
Stockport County FC
0
:
0
Solihull Moors FC
19:45
canceled
Macclesfield Town
0
:
0
Chesterfield FC
19:45
notstarted
Maidenhead United FC
0
:
0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
19:45
notstarted
Hartlepool United FC
0
:
0
Altrincham FC
19:45
notstarted
Aldershot Town FC
0
:
0
Torquay United
19:45
notstarted
Dover Athletic FC
0
:
0
Eastleigh FC
19:45
notstarted
Bromley FC
0
:
0
Weymouth FC
19:45
notstarted
Boreham Wood FC
0
:
0
Woking FC
19:45
postponed
Halifax Town
0
:
0
Notts County
19:45
notstarted
Radcliffe FC
0
:
0
Whitby Town
19:45
notstarted
Warrington Town
0
:
0
Buxton FC
19:45
notstarted
Stalybridge Celtic
0
:
0
Morpeth Town AFC
19:45
notstarted
Stafford Rangers
0
:
0
Atherton Collieries AFC
19:45
notstarted
South Shields
0
:
0
FC United of Manchester
19:45
notstarted
Matlock Town
0
:
0
Nantwich Town
19:45
notstarted
Mickleover Sports
0
:
0
Hyde United FC
19:45
notstarted
Basford United
0
:
0
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
notstarted
Bamber Bridge
0
:
0
Gainsborough Trinity
19:45
postponed
Ashton United FC
0
:
0
Grantham Town
19:30
notstarted
Hartley Wintney
0
:
0
Yate Town
19:45
notstarted
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
0
:
0
Chesham Utd
19:45
notstarted
Hendon FC
0
:
0
Farnborough FC
19:45
notstarted
Merthyr Town
0
:
0
Tiverton Town
19:45
notstarted
Poole Town
0
:
0
Gosport Borough
19:45
notstarted
Salisbury FC
0
:
0
Weston Super Mare FC
19:45
notstarted
Truro City FC
0
:
0
Wimborne Town
19:45
notstarted
Walton Casuals
0
:
0
Metropolitan Police
19:45
notstarted
Taunton Town
0
:
0
Dorchester Town
19:45
notstarted
Needham Market FC
0
:
0
Lowestoft Town
19:45
notstarted
St Ives Town
0
:
0
Leiston FC
19:45
notstarted
Stratford Town FC
0
:
0
Redditch United
19:45
notstarted
Kings Langley
0
:
0
Banbury United
19:30
notstarted
Hednesford Town
0
:
0
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
19:45
notstarted
Biggleswade Town
0
:
0
Coalville Town
19:45
notstarted
Barwell
0
:
0
Rushall Olympic
19:45
notstarted
AFC Rushden And Diamonds
0
:
0
Tamworth FC
12:00
notstarted
Ipswich Town
0
:
0
Sheffield Wednesday
13:00
notstarted
Bristol City
0
:
0
Crewe Alexandra
13:00
notstarted
Cardiff City
0
:
0
Hull City
13:00
notstarted
Colchester United
0
:
0
Sheffield United
14:00
notstarted
Queens Park Rangers
0
:
0
Barnsley FC
11:00
finished
Georgia (W)
1
:
2
Israel (W)
16:30
notstarted
Italy (W)
0
:
0
Denmark (W)
18:00
notstarted
Portugal (W)
0
:
0
Cyprus (W)
16:15
notstarted
Finland (W)
0
:
0
Scotland (W)
15:30
notstarted
Greece (W)
0
:
0
Ukraine (W)
17:00
notstarted
Lithuania (W)
0
:
0
Belgium (W)
20:00
notstarted
Austria (W)
0
:
0
France (W)
17:00
notstarted
Slovakia (W)
0
:
0
Latvia (W)
15:30
notstarted
Romania (W)
0
:
0
Switzerland (W)
16:30
notstarted
Wales (W)
0
:
0
Norway (W)
16:00
notstarted
Belarus (W)
0
:
0
Northern Ireland (W)
13:00
inplay
Moldova (W)
0
:
3
Poland (W)
16:00
notstarted
Czech Republic (W)
0
:
0
Azerbaijan (W)
14:00
inplay
Russia (W)
2
:
0
Turkey (W)
17:30
notstarted
Sweden (W)
0
:
0
Iceland (W)
17:00
postponed
Estonia (W)
0
:
0
Slovenia (W)
18:00
notstarted
Kosovo (W)
0
:
0
Netherlands (W)
17:55
notstarted
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
0
:
0
FC Bayern Munich
17:55
notstarted
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0
:
0
Inter Milano
20:00
notstarted
Atletico Madrid
0
:
0
FC Salzburg
20:00
notstarted
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
:
0
Real Madrid
20:00
notstarted
FC Porto
0
:
0
Olympiacos FC
20:00
notstarted
Olympique Marseille
0
:
0
Manchester City
20:00
notstarted
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
:
0
Ajax Amsterdam
20:00
notstarted
Liverpool FC
0
:
0
FC Midtjylland
20:00
notstarted
HB Torshavn II
0
:
0
Ki Klaksvik II
19:00
notstarted
07 Vestur Sorvagur
0
:
0
AB Argir II
19:30
notstarted
B36 Torshavn II
0
:
0
B71 Sandoy
20:00
notstarted
FC Hoyvik
0
:
0
Vikingur Gota II
10:00
finished
Sioni Bolnisi
1
:
1
FC Gagra
10:00
finished
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
0
:
0
FC WIT Georgia
18:00
postponed
VfR Garching
0
:
0
FC Memmingen
18:00
notstarted
VfR 1921 Aalen
0
:
0
FC Giessen
19:30
notstarted
Lynx FC
0
:
0
Manchester 62 FC
19:45
notstarted
Athlone Town AFC
0
:
0
Bray Wanderers AFC
19:45
notstarted
Cabinteely FC
0
:
0
Drogheda United FC
19:45
notstarted
Galway United FC
0
:
0
University College Dublin
19:45
notstarted
Wexford
0
:
0
Longford Town FC
19:45
notstarted
Cobh Ramblers
0
:
0
Shamrock Rovers II
17:00
notstarted
Pordenone Calcio
0
:
0
AC Monza
14:00
inplay
Bologna FC
0
:
0
Reggina 1914
14:00
inplay
Virtus Entella
0
:
0
SC Pisa
13:00
inplay
UC Sampdoria
1
:
0
Sportiva Salernitana
09:00
finished
Shakhter Karagandy
0
:
0
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
19:00
notstarted
0
:
0
FC Balzers
17:00
postponed
0
:
0
FC Vaduz
16:00
notstarted
FC Codru Lozova
0
:
0
FC Cahul 2005
11:00
finished
FC Milsami
7
:
1
FC Victoria
17:45
notstarted
FC Twente Enschede
0
:
0
De Graafschap
18:45
notstarted
VVV Venlo
0
:
0
FC Den Bosch
18:45
notstarted
SC Heerenveen
0
:
0
TOP Oss
20:00
notstarted
FC Dordrecht
0
:
0
FC Utrecht
18:00
notstarted
Viking FK
0
:
0
Haugesund FK
12:30
notstarted
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
:
0
MFK Skalica
18:00
notstarted
Girona FC
0
:
0
FC Cartagena
11:00
notstarted
El San Martin Ra
0
:
0
L Entregu CF
17:00
notstarted
Urraca CF
0
:
0
Condal Club
12:00
notstarted
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
0
:
0
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
21:00
notstarted
Limon FC
0
:
0
AD Municipal Grecia
03:00
finished
CF Pachuca
1
:
1
Pumas Unam
23:00
notstarted
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
0
:
0
Tampico Madero FC
23:00
notstarted
Montreal Impact
0
:
0
Nashville SC
22:00
notstarted
Chapecoense SC
0
:
0
CS Alagoano AL
18:00
notstarted
Guarany SC CE
0
:
0
America FC RN
19:00
postponed
Palestino
0
:
0
Universidad Catolica
15:30
notstarted
Union San Felipe
0
:
0
San Luis de Quillota
01:00
finished
CA Bucaramanga
1
:
0
Cucuta Deportivo FC
15:30
notstarted
Cultural Santa Rosa
0
:
0
Santos FC Ica
18:00
notstarted
Sport Chavelines Juniors
0
:
0
Union Comercio
20:30
notstarted
Union Huaral
0
:
0
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
22:15
notstarted
Audax Italiano
0
:
0
Bolivar La Paz
22:15
notstarted
Sport Huancayo
0
:
0
Liverpool Montevideo
20:15
notstarted
Rampla Juniors FC
0
:
0
Albion FC
22:30
notstarted
CA Atenas de San Carlos
0
:
0
CD Villa Espanola
00:00
finished
Portuguesa FC
0
:
0
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
21:00
notstarted
Estudiantes de Merida FC
0
:
0
Dep. La Guaira
15:00
canceled
Germany (W)
0
:
0
England (W)
13:00
notstarted
FC Ashdod
0
:
0
Hapoel Um El Fahem

Use our API for free and use up to 10 calls/minute for free! Get your API key now! Register