Soccer Live Matches

This is a demonstration only. The live score feed below does not show all data that can be provided through our API.

Matches
19:00
postponed
Wadi Degla SC
0
:
0
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
17:00
postponed
Pyramids FC
0
:
0
Ismaily SC
17:00
Smouha SC
0
:
0
Pyramids FC
15:00
finished
Nasarawa United
3
:
0
Enugu Rangers International FC
15:00
finished
Enyimba
1
:
1
Sunshine Stars FC
10:00
finished
Henan Jianye
1
:
0
Chongqing Lifan
10:00
finished
Guangzhou Evergrande
5
:
2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
12:00
finished
Shenzhen FC
0
:
1
Guangzhou R&F FC
12:00
finished
Qingdao Huanghai FC
0
:
5
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
09:30
finished
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
0
:
3
Wuhan Three Towns FC
11:35
finished
Shenyang City FC
0
:
1
Zibo Cuju FC
12:00
finished
Nanjing Fengfan
0
:
2
Shaanxi Changan
09:00
finished
Nagoya Grampus
1
:
0
Fagiano Okayama
14:30
finished
Ittihad Shojaeyya
3
:
2
AL Jalaa
14:30
finished
Al Sadaka Club
3
:
1
Khadamat Al Shataa
13:00
finished
Sevan FC
5
:
2
FC van
15:00
finished
Ararat Yerevan FC
7
:
1
FC Noah
17:50
finished
FC Vitebsk
0
:
1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
15:50
finished
FC Brest
1
:
3
FC Neman Grodno
14:00
finished
FC Isloch
0
:
1
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
17:50
finished
FC Gomel
2
:
2
FC BATE Borisov
18:00
finished
FK Velez Mostar
0
:
2
FK Rudar Prijedor
15:45
finished
Cherno More Varna
2
:
0
Botev Plovdiv
18:00
finished
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
3
Beroe Stara Zagora
17:00
finished
Sonderjyske
0
:
2
FC Nordsjaelland
16:00
finished
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
2
:
3
Paide Linnameeskond
16:00
finished
Tallinna FC Flora U21
2
:
2
FC Nomme United
16:00
finished
Tartu JK Tammeka U21
1
:
3
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
16:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
0
:
0
JK Tallinna Kalev
18:00
finished
Vikingur Gota
1
:
0
B36 Torshavn
18:00
finished
Eb/Streymur
0
:
4
KI Klaksvik
15:00
finished
TB Tvoeroyri
0
:
1
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
15:30
finished
FC Inter Turku
2
:
2
FC Honka
15:30
finished
PK-35 Vantaa II
2
:
1
Klubi 04
15:30
finished
Jakobstads Bollklubb
0
:
1
VIFK
15:30
finished
JJK Jyvaskyla
1
:
1
SJK Akatemia
18:45
finished
AJ Auxerre
3
:
0
Grenoble Foot
17:00
finished
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0
:
1
SC Verl
17:00
finished
Energie Cottbus
1
:
0
FSV Optik Rathenow
18:00
finished
Pecs MFC
0
:
1
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
19:15
inplay
Breidablik Kopavogur
4
:
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
14:00
postponed
Finn Harps FC
0
:
0
Bohemians Dublin FC
14:00
postponed
Sligo Rovers FC
0
:
0
Dundalk FC
16:00
finished
FK Kauno Zalgiris
3
:
3
FK Suduva Marijampole
19:00
finished
FK Zeta Golubovci
0
:
4
FK Sutjeska
16:00
canceled
Skeid Fotball
0
:
0
Odds BK 2
14:00
canceled
Rosenborg BK 2
0
:
0
Oeygarden FK
16:00
finished
KS Lechia Gdansk
1
:
0
Wisla Plock SA
16:00
finished
Wigry Suwalki
0
:
4
Chojnice
15:30
finished
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
1
:
2
CS Mioveni
18:30
finished
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
3
:
1
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
finished
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
1
:
2
PFC Sochi
14:00
finished
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0
:
0
FC Tuapse
18:45
finished
Kilmarnock FC
2
:
0
Ayr United
17:00
finished
FK Tsc Backa Topola
4
:
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
17:00
finished
IK Sirius FK
1
:
2
Orebro SK
17:00
finished
AIK
1
:
0
Halmstads BK
17:00
finished
IFK Goteborg
1
:
2
IFK Norrkoping
17:00
finished
Jonkopings Sodra
0
:
3
IFK Varnamo
17:00
finished
GIF Sundsvall
3
:
3
IK Brage
12:00
finished
Falkenbergs FF U21
2
:
1
BK Hacken U21
16:30
finished
FC Ingulets
1
:
5
FC Zorya Lugansk
15:30
finished
Volyn Lutsk
1
:
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18:00
finished
HFX Wanderers FC
2
:
1
Atletico Ottawa
16:00
finished
Molynes
0
:
1
Arnett Gardens FC
20:30
notstarted
Uwi FC
0
:
0
Mount Pleasant FC
14:00
finished
Atletico San Luis U20
0
:
2
Queretaro U20
22:00
notstarted
Pumas Unam (W)
0
:
0
CF Monterrey (W)
00:00
finished
Art Municipal Jalapa
1
:
1
CD Ocotal
00:30
finished aet
USA
0
:
0
Mexico
12:30
postponed
Rahmatgonj Mfs
0
:
0
14:30
canceled
Brothers Union
0
:
0
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
22:00
notstarted
CA Rosario Central
0
:
0
CA Aldosivi
19:45
inplay
Argentinos Jrs
0
:
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
22:00
notstarted
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
:
0
Arsenal de Sarandi
19:45
inplay
CA Patronato Parana
0
:
0
Newell´s Old Boys
18:00
finished
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
:
0
Instituto AC Cordoba
18:10
finished
Nueva Chicago
1
:
0
Club Atletico Atlanta
18:00
finished
Justo Jose de Urquiza
4
:
1
CA Defensores Unidos
18:00
finished
CS Dock Sud
0
:
2
CSCD Laferrere
18:00
finished
Excursionistas
1
:
1
CA Atlas
18:00
finished
Centro Espanol
1
:
0
CS Barracas
23:00
notstarted
Parana Clube PR
0
:
0
Ypiranga FC RS
13:00
finished
AC Goianiense GO U20
0
:
5
America FC MG U20
18:00
notstarted
CA Paranaense PR U20
0
:
0
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
00:00
finished
CD Melipilla
2
:
4
Colo Colo
22:00
notstarted
Nublense
0
:
0
CD O´Higgins
18:30
finished
Deportes La Serena
1
:
1
CD Antofagasta
16:00
finished
Deportes Magallanes
3
:
0
Deportes Copiapo
01:10
finished
Jaguares d. Cordoba
2
:
0
CD Atletico Huila
23:00
notstarted
Boyaca Chico FC
0
:
0
Real Cartagena FC
19:00
finished
Fortaleza FC
3
:
0
Boca Juniors de Cali
21:00
inplay
Orsomarso SC
0
:
0
Llaneros FC
00:00
finished
CS Emelec
2
:
2
SD Aucas
23:00
notstarted
Deportivo Capiata
0
:
0
Sportivo Ameliano
22:00
notstarted
Ayacucho FC
0
:
0
CD USMP
18:00
finished
CD Villa Espanola
1
:
1
CS Cerrito
08:00
finished
USA (W)
0
:
1
Canada (W)
11:00
finished
Australia (W)
0
:
1
Sweden (W)

Use our API for free and use up to 10 calls/minute for free! Get your API key now! Register