Soccer Live Matches

This is a demonstration only. The live score feed below does not show all data that can be provided through our API.

Matches
20:00
notstarted
USM Alger
0
:
0
JS Kabylie
17:00
notstarted
USM Bel Abbes
0
:
0
RC Relizane
17:00
notstarted
ES Setif
0
:
0
US Biskra
17:00
notstarted
MC Alger
0
:
0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
17:00
notstarted
JS Saoura
0
:
0
CR Belouizdad
17:00
notstarted
USM Alger
0
:
0
Paradou AC
17:00
notstarted
AS Ain Mlila
0
:
0
ASO Chlef
17:00
notstarted
Ol. Medea
0
:
0
JS Kabylie
17:00
notstarted
NA Hussein Dey
0
:
0
CS Constantine
17:00
notstarted
NC Magra
0
:
0
WA Tlemcen
17:00
notstarted
MC Oran
0
:
0
JSM Skikda
17:00
postponed
El Zamalek
0
:
0
Ghazl El Mahallah
10:30
notstarted
Changchun Yatai
0
:
0
Shanghai SIPG
12:30
notstarted
Tianjin Teda
0
:
0
Dalian Yifang FC
12:30
notstarted
Beijing Guoan FC
0
:
0
Wuhan Zall
08:30
notstarted
Shanghai Shenhua
0
:
0
Hebei China Fortune FC
10:00
notstarted
Vegalta Sendai
0
:
0
Gamba Osaka
13:00
notstarted
Melaka United Sa
0
:
0
Johor Darul Takzim FC
13:00
notstarted
Selangor FC
0
:
0
University Technology Mara FC
13:00
notstarted
Perak TBG FC
0
:
0
Penang FA
16:30
notstarted
Spusu SKN St. Polten
0
:
0
SK Rapid Wien II
17:00
notstarted
SV Grodig
0
:
0
SAK 1914 Salzburg
15:00
notstarted
PFC Minyor Pernik
0
:
0
FK Septemvri Simitli
15:30
notstarted
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
0
:
0
Maritsa Plovdiv
09:00
notstarted
FC Hradec Kralove U19
0
:
0
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
09:00
notstarted
Slavia Prague U19
0
:
0
1.FK Pribram U19
16:00
notstarted
Saedding/Guldager IF
0
:
0
AC Horsens
16:00
notstarted
Dalum IF
0
:
0
Kolding IF
16:00
notstarted
0
:
0
KFUM Roskilde
16:00
notstarted
Vordingborg IF
0
:
0
Ishoej IF
16:00
notstarted
BK Marienlyst
0
:
0
FC Sydvest 05
16:00
notstarted
Tarup-Paarup IF
0
:
0
Slagelse BI
16:00
notstarted
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
:
0
Skive IK
16:00
notstarted
Holstebro BK
0
:
0
Lyseng IF
16:00
notstarted
Skovshoved IF
0
:
0
Hillerod Fodbold
16:00
notstarted
HIK Hellerup
0
:
0
B 93 Copenhagen
16:00
notstarted
Naesby BK
0
:
0
FC Fredericia
16:00
notstarted
Brabrand IF
0
:
0
Hobro IK
16:30
notstarted
Luif
0
:
0
BK Frem
16:30
notstarted
Aalborg Freja
0
:
0
16:30
notstarted
0
:
0
Thisted FC
16:30
notstarted
0
:
0
B1913
16:30
notstarted
Horsholm Usserod IK
0
:
0
Vanloese IF
16:30
notstarted
Aabyhoj IF
0
:
0
Jammerbugt FC
16:30
notstarted
SFB Oure FA
0
:
0
Middelfart BK
17:00
notstarted
Ballerup Skovlunde
0
:
0
FC Roskilde
17:00
notstarted
Norresundby BK
0
:
0
Aarhus Fremad
17:00
notstarted
0
:
0
Loejt IF
17:00
notstarted
Nakskov BK
0
:
0
Herlev IF
17:00
notstarted
Holbaek B&I
0
:
0
Naestved BK
18:00
notstarted
KRC Genk
0
:
0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
17:00
notstarted
Malmo FF
0
:
0
Rangers FC
18:00
notstarted
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
0
:
0
BSC Young Boys
18:00
notstarted
PSV Eindhoven
0
:
0
FC Midtjylland
19:00
notstarted
Olympiacos FC
0
:
0
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
17:00
notstarted
AC Sparta Prague
0
:
0
AS Monaco
19:00
notstarted
FK Red Star Belgrade
0
:
0
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
17:00
notstarted
FK Neftchi Baku
0
:
0
HJK Helsinki
15:30
notstarted
Mikkelin Palloilijat
0
:
0
Vaasan Palloseura
15:30
notstarted
JIPPO
0
:
0
TPS Juniorijalkapallo
16:00
notstarted
PK-35 Vantaa (W)
0
:
0
HJK Helsinki (W)
16:00
notstarted
Jypk (W)
0
:
0
Tampereen Ilves (W)
17:00
notstarted
FV Illertissen
0
:
0
TSV Rain/Lech
16:30
notstarted
TSV Aubstadt
0
:
0
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16:30
notstarted
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
0
:
0
TSV Buchbach
16:00
notstarted
1 FC Nuremberg II
0
:
0
SpVgg Bayreuth
16:30
notstarted
VfB Eichstatt
0
:
0
FC Pipinsried
17:00
notstarted
FC Augsburg II
0
:
0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
17:00
notstarted
SV Wacker Burghausen
0
:
0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
17:00
notstarted
SC Eltersdorf
0
:
0
SV Schalding-Heining
17:00
notstarted
SV Heimstetten
0
:
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
17:30
notstarted
FC Memmingen
0
:
0
FC Bayern Munich II
17:00
notstarted
ATSV 1898 Erlangen
0
:
0
1. SC Feucht
17:30
notstarted
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
0
:
0
SV Seligenporten
16:30
notstarted
ASV Neumarkt
0
:
0
TSV Abtswind
16:30
notstarted
FC Ismaning
0
:
0
VfR Garching
18:00
notstarted
Ka Akureyri
0
:
0
Keflavik IF
19:15
notstarted
Fylkir Reykjavik
0
:
0
Leiknir Reykjavik
17:00
notstarted
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0
:
0
Hapoel Haifa FC
17:30
notstarted
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
0
:
0
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
15:00
notstarted
FK Suduva Marijampole B
0
:
0
FK Babrungas Plunge
15:00
notstarted
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
:
0
FK Atmosphere
15:00
notstarted
Riteriai B
0
:
0
Zalgiris Vilnius
15:00
notstarted
FK Minija 2017
0
:
0
FK Vilnius BFA
18:45
notstarted
Annagh United FC
0
:
0
Knockbreda FC
16:00
notstarted
Floro
0
:
0
Valerenga IF 2
13:30
notstarted
Traeff (W)
0
:
0
KIL/Hemne Fotball (W)
15:00
notstarted
AS FC Universitatea Cluj
0
:
0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
13:30
notstarted
Raca Bratislava
0
:
0
Dunajska Luzna
17:00
notstarted
Akropolis IF
0
:
0
Osters IF
17:00
notstarted
Orgryte IS
0
:
0
GAIS
17:00
notstarted
Grebbestads IF
0
:
0
Angered BK
15:00
notstarted
IF Elfsborg U21
0
:
0
Varbergs BoIS U21
02:00
notstarted
San Luis
0
:
0
Queretaro FC
22:00
notstarted
Club Celaya FC
0
:
0
Tampico Madero FC
00:00
notstarted
CF Tigres UANL (W)
0
:
0
Club Necaxa (W)
00:00
notstarted
CD Guadalajara (W)
0
:
0
Club Leon (W)
02:00
notstarted
FC Juarez (W)
0
:
0
Atlas FC (W)
02:00
notstarted
Club Santos Laguna (W)
0
:
0
Club Tijuana (W)
00:15
notstarted
Atletico Tucuman
0
:
0
Velez Sarsfield
22:00
notstarted
Brusque SC
0
:
0
Coritiba FC PR
22:00
notstarted
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
0
:
0
EC Vitoria BA
00:30
notstarted
Curico Unido
0
:
0
Santiago Wanderers
18:00
notstarted
AC Barnechea
0
:
0
CD Santa Cruz
22:00
notstarted
Universidad de Concepcion
0
:
0
San Marcos de Arica
01:00
notstarted
AD Pasto
0
:
0
CS Deportivo Pereira
00:00
notstarted
LDU Quito
0
:
0
CD Olmedo
21:00
LDU Portoviejo
0
:
0
Gualaceo SC
20:00
notstarted
Chacaritas FC
0
:
0
Cumbaya FC
17:00
notstarted
0
:
0
Tacuary Asuncion
19:00
notstarted
0
:
0
Deportivo Santani
00:30
notstarted
Club Sportivo Cienciano
0
:
0
CC Deportivo Municipal
18:00
notstarted
UTC de Cajamarca
0
:
0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
20:30
notstarted
Carlos Mannucci
0
:
0
Sport Huancayo
22:15
notstarted
Fluminense FC RJ
0
:
0
Cerro Porteno
08:00
notstarted
Mexico
0
:
0
Brazil
11:00
notstarted
Japan
0
:
0
Spain
16:00
notstarted
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0
:
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
19:00
notstarted
Club Atletico Palmaflor
0
:
0
Bolivar La Paz
22:15
notstarted
CA Nacional Potosi
0
:
0
Real Santa Cruz

Use our API for free and use up to 10 calls/minute for free! Get your API key now! Register