Soccer Live Matches

This is a demonstration only. The live score feed below does not show all data that can be provided through our API.

National Leagues
(ng) NPFL (8)
(za) Black Label Cup (1)
(au) NPL Victoria (1)
(au) Brisbane Premier League (1)
(au) Brisbane Premier League - Women (1)
(au) NPL Capital Football (2)
(au) NPL Northern NSW (4)
(au) NPL Queensland (2)
(au) Women's NPL Queensland (4)
(kh) Premier League (3)
(cn) Jia League (4)
(cn) CFA Cup (6)
(my) Super League (2)
(my) Premier League (4)
(ps) Gaza Strip Premier League (2)
(kr) K League 1 (3)
(kr) K League 2 (2)
(sg) Premier League (1)
(uz) Super League (4)
(am) Premier League (2)
(at) Tipico Bundesliga (3)
(at) 2. Liga (1)
(at) Regionalliga West - Salzburg (1)
(at) Regionalliga West - Tyrol (1)
(at) Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg (3)
(by) Vysshaya Liga (1)
(by) Pershaya Liga (2)
(be) Jupiler League (4)
(ba) Premier League (2)
(bg) Parva Liga (2)
(hr) 1. HNL (3)
(cz) 1. Liga (3)
(cz) FNL (4)
(cz) CFL (7)
(cz) MSFL (3)
(dk) Superliga (4)
(dk) 1st Division (2)
(en) EFL Cup (1)
(ee) Meistriliiga (2)
(fo) Premier League (3)
(fi) Ykkonen (3)
(fi) Kakkonen Group A (2)
(fi) Kakkonen Group B (2)
(fi) Kakkonen Group C (1)
(de) 2. Bundesliga (3)
(de) 3. Liga (2)
(de) Regionalliga Nordost (4)
(de) Oberliga Bayern Süd (1)
(hu) OTP Bank Liga (2)
(hu) Merkantil Bank Liga (9)
(il) League Cup, Premier (1)
(kz) Kazakhstan Cup (5)
(lv) Optibet Virsliga (3)
(lv) Latvian Cup (2)
(lt) A Lyga (2)
(md) Divizia Nationala (2)
(no) Eliteserien (8)
(no) Division 2 - Group 2 (2)
(no) NM Cup (22)
(pl) Ekstraklasa (3)
(pl) Division 1 (3)
(pl) Division 2 (1)
(pt) League Cup (7)
(ro) Liga 1 (2)
(ro) Liga 2 (1)
(ru) Premier League (3)
(ru) PFL - Center (7)
(ru) PFL - South (7)
(ru) PFL - West (10)
(s) Premiership (2)
(rs) Super Liga (3)
(sk) Fortuna liga (3)
(sk) 2. liga (1)
(sk) Slovak Cup (7)
(sk) 1. League Women (3)
(si) Prva Liga (2)
(si) 2. SNL (2)
(se) Allsvenskan (3)
(se) Superettan (2)
(se) Division 2 - Norra Götaland (2)
(se) Division 2 - Västra Götaland (3)
(se) U19 Allsvenskan (6)
(ch) Super League (3)
(ch) Challenge League (1)
(ua) Premier League (3)
(ua) Persha Liga (3)
(ua) U19 (1)
(ca) Canadian Premier League (1)
(cr) Primera Division - Apertura (4)
(sv) Primera Division - Apertura (6)
(gt) Liga Nacional - Apertura (3)
(jm) Premier League (2)
(mx) Liga MX - Apertura (5)
(mx) Ascenso MX - Apertura (1)
(mx) U20 League (2)
(mx) Liga MX Women - Apertura (2)
(ni) Liga Primera (2)
(us) MLS (7)
(us) NWSL Women (5)
(us) USL League One (2)
(bd) Premier League (4)
(ar) Superliga (4)
(ar) Primera Nacional (8)
(ar) Primera B Metropolitana (2)
(ar) Primera C Metropolitana (6)
(ar) Primera D Metropolitana (3)
(br) Brasileiro Serie A (7)
(br) Brasileiro Serie B (4)
(br) Brasileiro Serie C (3)
(br) Brasileiro U20 (8)
(cl) Primera Division (3)
(cl) Primera B (4)
(co) Primera A - Clausura (4)
(co) Primera B (1)
(ec) Liga Pro - First stage (3)
(py) Primera Division - Clausura (2)
(py) Division Intermedia (5)
(pe) Liga 1 (3)
(uy) Primera Division (4)
(ve) Primera Division (2)
Club Friendly (1)
(bo) Division Profesional (2)
(lt) II Lyga (2)
Matches
15:00
finished
Katsina United FC
1
:
0
Abia Warriors FC
15:00
finished
Rivers United FC
3
:
1
Lobi Stars
15:00
finished
Warri Wolves FC
1
:
0
Heartland FC Owerri
15:00
finished
Akwa United FC
5
:
2
MFM FC
15:00
finished
Plateau United
2
:
0
Dakkada International FC
15:00
postponed
Jigawa Golden Stars
0
:
0
FC Ifeanyi Ubah
15:00
finished
Adamawa United FC
0
:
2
Kwara United
15:00
finished
Kano Pillars FC
1
:
0
Wikki Tourists FC
15:00
Kaizer Chiefs
0
:
0
Orlando Pirates FC
05:00
finished
Heidelberg United
0
:
1
Dandenong Thunder
07:00
postponed
Toowong
0
:
0
Bayside United
08:00
postponed
AC Carina
0
:
0
Annerley
05:00
finished
Gungahlin United FC
1
:
3
Cooma Tigers
05:00
finished
Canberra FC
2
:
1
Tuggeranong Utd
04:30
canceled
Edgeworth FC
0
:
0
Valentine FC
04:30
canceled
Lake Macquarie City FC
0
:
0
Weston Workers FC
04:30
canceled
Hamilton Olympic FC
0
:
0
Charlestown City
04:30
canceled
Lambton Jaffas FC
0
:
0
Broadmeadow Magic FC
06:15
postponed
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0
:
0
Olympic FC
08:00
postponed
Brisbane Strikers FC
0
:
0
Redlands United FC
06:00
postponed
Lions FC (W)
0
:
0
Brisbane Roar Qas (W)
06:45
postponed
Capalaba FC (W)
0
:
0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
07:15
postponed
Souths United (W)
0
:
0
Eastern Suburbs FC (W)
04:00
postponed
Western Pride FC (W)
0
:
0
Logan Lightning (W)
08:30
finished
Electricite du Cambodge
0
:
2
Kirivong Soksen Chey
11:00
finished
Phnom Penh
0
:
1
Nagaworld FC
11:00
finished
Visakha FC
3
:
2
Prey Veng FC
08:30
finished
Kunshan FC
1
:
0
X. Tianshan Leopard
09:00
finished
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
1
:
6
Meizhou Hakka FC
11:35
finished
Suzhou Jinfu
1
:
2
Chengdu Qianbao
12:00
finished
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
0
:
0
Sichuan Jiuniu
07:30
finished
China U20
6
:
0
Hebei Elite FC
07:30
finished
Yichun Grand Tiger
1
:
4
Wuxi Wuguo
07:30
finished
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
2
:
4
Dandong Tengyue
07:30
finished
Xiamen Egret Island
3
:
0
Qingdao Red Lions
07:30
finished
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
1
:
0
Quanzhou Yaxin
07:30
finished
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
0
:
1
Guangxi Baoyun FC
13:00
finished
Pahang FA
1
:
0
Petaling Jaya City FC
13:00
finished
Terengganu FC
0
:
0
Sabah
13:00
Johor Darul Takzim FC II
0
:
0
Sarawak United FC
13:00
Negeri Sembilan
0
:
0
PDRM FA
13:00
finished
Johor Darul Takzim FC II
3
:
0
Kelantan United FC
13:00
finished
PDRM FA
0
:
0
Projek Fam-Msn
14:30
finished
Ittihad Khanyounis
2
:
2
Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun
14:30
finished
Shabab Rafah
2
:
3
Hilal Gaza
11:00
finished
Gwangju FC
0
:
0
Seongnam Ilhwa
11:00
finished
Daegu FC
1
:
1
Pohang Steelers FC
11:00
finished
Gangwon FC
3
:
0
Suwon Samsung
11:00
finished
Ansan Greeners
1
:
1
Jeonnam Dragons
11:00
finished
Daejeon Citizen FC
1
:
0
Chungnam Asan FC
09:30
finished
Tanjong Pagar United FC
1
:
3
Geylang International FC
15:00
finished
PFK Metallurg Bekabad
1
:
2
Qizilqum Zarafshon
15:00
finished
FK Kokand 1912
1
:
2
PFK Navbahor Namangan
13:00
PFK Metallurg Bekabad
0
:
0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13:00
FK Kokand 1912
0
:
0
PFK Navbahor Namangan
13:00
finished
Alashkert
0
:
3
FC Ararat Armenia
16:00
finished
FC Urartu
3
:
0
FC Noravank
15:00
finished
Wolfsberger AC
1
:
4
SK Sturm Graz
15:00
finished
FK Austria Wien
1
:
1
WSG Tirol
15:00
finished
FC Salzburg
7
:
1
SV Ried
08:30
finished
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
:
4
BW Linz
16:00
finished
SV Kuchl
0
:
1
USK Anif
15:00
SV Woergl
0
:
0
SV Fugen
14:00
finished
FC Wolfurt
4
:
2
RW Rankweil
09:00
finished
FC Egg
2
:
3
FC Rotenberg
15:00
finished
Austria Lustenau II
0
:
6
VfB Hohenems
15:45
finished
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
1
:
1
FC Dinamo Minsk
14:00
finished
FC Volna Pinsk
0
:
3
FC Dnepr Mogilev
16:00
finished
FC Orsha
1
:
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
11:30
finished
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
:
1
Club Brugge
14:00
finished
SV Zulte Waregem
1
:
2
Standard Liege
16:30
finished
KAA Gent
2
:
2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
19:00
finished
Royal Antwerp FC
0
:
1
KV Kortrijk
17:00
postponed
FK Borac Banja Luka
0
:
0
FK Tuzla City
19:00
finished
NK Siroki Brijeg
0
:
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
17:15
finished
Lokomotive Sofia
1
:
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18:00
postponed
FC Arda Kardzhali
0
:
0
CSKA Sofia
19:00
finished
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
3
:
3
HNK Rijeka
19:00
finished
NK Osijek
0
:
0
NK Slaven
16:55
finished
HNK Hajduk Split
1
:
0
HNK Sibenik
14:00
finished
1 FC Slovacko
1
:
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
finished
Bohemians Prague 1905
1
:
2
FC Viktoria Plzen
14:00
finished
FC Banik Ostrava
5
:
1
FC Fastav Zlin
15:00
finished
FK Varnsdorf
2
:
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
08:30
finished
AC Sparta Prague B
4
:
0
1.SK Prostejov
15:00
finished
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
4
:
1
Afk Chrudim
18:00
finished
Zbrojovka Brno
2
:
1
SFC Opava
08:15
finished
FK Pardubice B
2
:
1
SK Sokol Brozany
08:00
finished
FK Pribram B
4
:
2
Stechovice
15:00
finished
SK Zapy
2
:
0
FK Dukla Praha B
08:15
finished
FK Admira Prague
1
:
1
SK Slavia Praha B
08:15
finished
FK Chlumec Nc
1
:
1
FK Jablonec B
08:15
finished
FC Hradec Kralove B
0
:
1
FK Mlada Boleslav B
08:30
finished
1. FC Karlovy Vary
0
:
0
Sokol Hostoun
08:30
finished
FC Fastav Zlin B
2
:
0
SFK Vrchovina
08:15
finished
SK Unicov
1
:
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
08:15
finished
SK Sigma Olomouc B
3
:
3
Banik Ostrava B
14:00
finished
Vejle BK
2
:
2
Broendby IF
12:00
finished
Silkeborg IF
0
:
0
Aalborg BK
16:00
finished
Odense Boldklub
0
:
2
FC Copenhagen
12:00
finished
AGF Aarhus
1
:
2
Randers FC
12:00
finished
HB Koege
0
:
3
Hvidovre IF
13:00
finished
Nykoebing FC
4
:
4
FC Fredericia
12:00
finished
Sheffield Wednesday
0
:
0
Huddersfield Town
16:00
finished
JK Narva Trans
1
:
4
Levadia Tallinn
12:00
finished
Nomme Kalju FC
3
:
1
Tallinna JK Legion
14:00
NSI Runavik
0
:
0
IF Fuglafjordur
15:00
finished
HB Torshavn
5
:
0
07 Vestur Sorvagur
14:00
finished
IF Fuglafjordur
1
:
1
NSI Runavik
15:00
finished
IF Gnistan
1
:
2
Rovaniemen Palloseura
15:30
finished
FF Jaro
0
:
0
KPV Kokkola
15:30
finished
Musa Pori
2
:
6
EIF
15:00
postponed
SC Kufu 98
0
:
0
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
15:30
finished
Kiffen
1
:
4
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
14:00
finished
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
4
:
0
TPV Tampere
15:30
finished
Grankulla IFK
0
:
2
Pargas Idrottsforening
15:30
finished
Narpes Kraft
0
:
2
OTP FC
11:30
finished
Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
0
FC St. Pauli
11:30
finished
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
SG Dynamo Dresden
11:30
finished
Holstein Kiel
0
:
3
FC Schalke 04
11:00
finished
Turkgucu Munchen
2
:
2
Hallescher FC
12:00
finished
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
:
4
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:00
finished
FC Eilenburg
0
:
2
BFC Dynamo
11:00
finished
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0
:
5
FSV Luckenwalde
12:05
finished
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
:
2
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
11:00
finished
VSG Altglienicke
3
:
1
VfB Auerbach 1906
16:00
finished
TSV 1860 Munich II
2
:
2
FC Ingolstadt II
18:00
finished
Ujpest FC
1
:
2
Puskas Akademia FC
15:45
finished
Zalaegerszeg TE
1
:
1
Fehervar FC
17:00
finished
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
0
:
1
Szeged-Grosics Akademia
15:30
finished
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
3
:
2
Dorogi FC
15:30
finished
III Ker Tue Upe
0
:
4
Budafoki Mte
17:00
finished
Aqvital FC Csakvar
0
:
1
Diosgyori VTK
17:00
finished
Szolnoki MAV FC
1
:
1
Szentlorinc SE
17:00
finished
Vasas FC
2
:
1
FC Ajka
17:00
finished
Kecskemeti TE
2
:
3
Budaorsi SC
17:00
finished
BFC Siofok
0
:
0
Soroksar SC
17:00
finished
ETO FC Gyor
1
:
0
Tiszakecske FC
17:30
finished
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0
:
1
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
13:00
finished
FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
3
:
0
FC Astana
12:00
finished
Maktaaral
4
:
0
Tobol Kostanay
15:00
finished
Sdyusshor 8 Astana
0
:
4
Shakhter Karagandy
12:00
finished
FC Zhetysu
0
:
0
FK Kaspiy Aktau
15:00
finished
FC Ordabasy
0
:
1
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
13:00
postponed
Riga FC
0
:
0
BFC Daugavpils
17:00
finished
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
4
:
1
FS Metta Lu
13:00
finished
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
0
:
3
FK Liepaja
12:00
finished
0
:
1
Albatroz SC
11:30
finished
4
:
2
SC Grobina
14:00
finished
Vilniaus Riteriai
2
:
1
Dfk Dainava Alytus
16:00
postponed
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
:
0
FK Panevezys
17:00
finished
FC Petrocub
5
:
0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
15:00
finished
FC Zimbru Chisinau
0
:
2
FC Milsami
15:00
canceled
Tromsoe IL
0
:
0
Stromsgodset IF
15:00
canceled
Lillestrom SK
0
:
0
Valerenga IF
15:00
canceled
Mjondalen
0
:
0
Sarpsborg
15:00
canceled
Viking FK
0
:
0
Molde FK
15:00
canceled
Kristiansund BK
0
:
0
Haugesund FK
15:00
canceled
Odds BK
0
:
0
Rosenborg BK
15:00
canceled
Sandefjord Fotball
0
:
0
Bodo/Glimt
15:00
canceled
SK Brann
0
:
0
Stabaek Fotball
14:00
canceled
Nardo
0
:
0
Vard Haugesund
13:30
canceled
Levanger
0
:
0
Flekkeroy
11:00
finished
Nardo
3
:
0
Stjordals/Blink
12:00
finished
Fana
0
:
3
SK Brann
12:00
finished
Alta IF
3
:
1
Tromsoe IL
13:00
Flekkeroy
0
:
0
Jerv FK
13:00
finished
Eidsvold TF
1
:
3
Raufoss IL
14:00
finished
Hodd
1
:
2
Molde FK
14:00
finished aet
Ullern
1
:
1
Valerenga IF
14:00
finished
SK Djerv 1919
0
:
2
Viking FK
14:15
finished aet
Skeid Fotball
1
:
1
Lillestrom SK
16:00
finished
Notodden FK
0
:
3
Mjondalen
16:00
finished
Ready
0
:
1
Stromsgodset IF
16:00
Tiller IL
0
:
0
Kristiansund BK
16:00
finished
Kjelsaas
0
:
1
Grorud IL
16:00
finished
Moss FK
3
:
1
Fredrikstad FK
16:00
finished
Ullensaker/Kisa
0
:
1
Stabaek Fotball
16:00
finished
Orkla
1
:
11
Rosenborg BK
16:00
finished
Fram Larvik
0
:
1
Odds BK
16:00
finished
Nordstrand
0
:
3
Sarpsborg
14:00
finished
Levanger
0
:
2
Ranheim IL
16:00
finished
Junkeren
1
:
3
Bodo/Glimt
16:00
finished aet
Arendal FK
3
:
3
Sandefjord Fotball
16:00
finished aet
Akra
2
:
2
Sandnes Ulf
13:00
finished
KS Warta Poznan
1
:
1
MKS Pogon Szczecin
15:30
finished
KS Cracovia
1
:
2
WKS Slask Wroclaw
18:00
finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
:
0
KS Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
finished
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
1
:
2
Chrobry Glogow
10:40
finished
Widzew Lodz
3
:
0
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
13:00
finished
KS Gornik Polkowice
1
:
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
10:00
finished
Slask Wroclaw II
1
:
1
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
10:00
finished
CF Estrela
0
:
1
FC Penafiel
16:00
finished
SC Covilha
3
:
1
CD Mafra
13:00
finished
FC Famalicao
1
:
0
GD Estoril Praia
14:30
Sporting Farense
0
:
0
CD Santa Clara
16:00
finished
FC Arouca
0
:
1
Rio Ave FC
17:00
finished
Casa Pia AC
0
:
1
Vitoria Guimaraes
19:30
finished
Boavista FC
2
:
0
Portimonense SC
16:15
finished
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
1
:
2
FC Botosani
19:00
finished
AFC Uta Arad
1
:
1
Fotbal Club FCSB
09:00
finished
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste
2
:
2
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
17:00
finished
FC Rostov
2
:
4
FC Zenit St Petersburg
17:00
finished
FC Krasnodar
0
:
1
FC Khimki
14:30
finished
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1
:
1
FC Nizhny Novgorod
07:00
finished
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
0
:
3
FC Saransk
13:00
finished
Peresvet Podolsk
1
:
0
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
14:00
finished
FC Dynamo Bryansk
5
:
0
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
14:00
finished
FK Kolomna
0
:
3
FC Khimki-M
14:00
finished
Rodina Moscow
4
:
2
Saturn Ramenskoye
15:00
finished
FC Avangard Kursk
4
:
0
Zenit Penza
15:00
finished
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
:
1
FK Kaluga
16:00
finished
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
0
:
1
SKA Rostov
15:00
finished
FC Spartak Nalchik
0
:
1
Dinamo Stavropol
15:30
finished
Druzhba Maikop
0
:
2
Rotor M Volgograd
14:00
finished
Legion-Dynamo
3
:
1
FC Yessentuki
15:00
canceled
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
0
:
0
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15:00
finished
Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
0
:
1
FC Forte Taganrog
15:00
finished
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
0
:
3
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
10:00
finished
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2
:
1
Zvezda St Petersburg
13:00
finished
Luki-Energiya V.luki
2
:
1
Dinamo St Petersburg
13:00
finished
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2
2
:
1
FC Chertanovo Moscow
14:00
finished
FC Kazanka Moscow
0
:
1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
15:00
finished
Leningradets
2
:
1
FC Chita
15:00
finished
FC Murom Murom
0
:
1
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
15:00
finished
Dynamo-2 Moscow
3
:
0
Znamya Truda
15:00
finished
FC Torpedo Vladimir
0
:
0
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
15:00
finished
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
2
:
1
FC Kairat Moscow
15:00
finished
FC Smolensk
2
:
2
Krasava Odintsovo
14:00
finished
Aberdeen FC
2
:
0
Dundee United
15:30
finished
Motherwell FC
2
:
3
Hibernian FC
19:00
FK Partizan
0
:
0
FK Vozdovac
16:55
postponed
FK Mladost Lucani
0
:
0
FK Vojvodina
16:55
finished
FK Cukaricki
2
:
1
FK Metalac GM
16:00
finished
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
:
1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
16:00
finished
FK Senica
2
:
1
FC Spartak Trnava
16:00
finished
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
0
:
1
MSK Zilina
08:30
finished
FC Petrzalka 1898
3
:
0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
15:00
canceled
0
:
0
Tj Druzstevnik Trstice
13:00
OFK Solcany
0
:
0
OFK Tovarníky
13:00
finished
Tj Nafta Gbely
2
:
0
Spartak Myjava
13:00
finished
Partizan Precin
0
:
2
Povazska Bystrica
13:00
canceled
Trencianske Stankovce
0
:
0
15:00
finished
Tj Spartak Kvasov
0
:
2
Tj Kovo Belusa
13:00
SK Velke Zaluzie
0
:
0
SK Blava 1928 Jaslovske Bohunice
08:00
finished
FC Nitra (W)
1
:
1
Slc Banska Bystrica (W)
12:30
finished
Spartak Myjava (W)
4
:
2
MFK Ruzomberok
15:00
finished
FC Petrzalka 1898
0
:
5
Skf Zilina (W)
15:00
finished
NK Domzale
1
:
1
NK Tabor Sezana
18:15
finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
:
1
NK Maribor
15:30
finished
NK Drava Ptuj
1
:
1
ND Beltinci
15:30
finished
Nafta Lendava
2
:
2
NK Krsko
13:00
finished
Djurgardens IF
2
:
1
BK Hacken
15:30
finished
Ostersunds FK
1
:
1
Hammarby IF
15:30
finished
Kalmar FF
1
:
0
Mjallby AIF
15:00
finished
Vasteraas SK
3
:
1
Landskrona BoIS
15:00
finished
Falkenbergs FF
1
:
1
Norrby IF
12:00
finished
IFK Kumla FK
2
:
0
IK Gauthiod
13:00
finished
IFK Tidaholm
0
:
2
BK Forward
11:00
finished
Vastra Frolunda IF
2
:
3
Angelholms FF
11:00
finished
Vinbergs IF
1
:
2
Onsala BK
12:00
finished
Varbergs GIF FK
4
:
1
Assyriska BK
11:30
finished
IFK Lidingo U19
2
:
1
Orebro SK FK U19
11:00
finished
Vasalunds IF U19
3
:
1
Angby IF
11:00
finished
Degerfors IF U19
2
:
4
IK Frej Taby FK
12:00
IK Sirius FK U19
0
:
0
AIK Solna U19
15:00
finished
Taby FK U19
3
:
0
FC Djursholm U19
11:00
finished
Brommapojkarna DFF U19
1
:
1
IFK Norrkoping U19
12:15
finished
FC St. Gallen 1879
2
:
2
FC Luzern
14:30
finished
FC Basel 1893
6
:
1
FC Sion
14:30
finished
Servette FC
0
:
2
FC Lugano
12:15
finished
FC Vaduz
1
:
2
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
16:30
finished
FC Dynamo Kiev
4
:
0
Veres Rivne
14:00
finished
FC Mariupol
1
:
2
SFC Desna Chernihiv
16:30
finished
FC Vorskla Poltava
2
:
0
Rukh Vinnyky
14:00
finished
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
1
:
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
15:00
postponed
Obolon Kiev
0
:
0
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
15:45
finished
Metalist Kharkiv
3
:
1
FC Uzhhorod
15:00
finished
FC Ingulets
2
:
2
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
01:00
finished
FC Edmonton
3
:
1
Valour FC
20:00
finished
Adr Jicaral
3
:
2
CS Herediano
00:00
finished
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
3
:
3
Sporting San Jose
02:00
finished
Guadalupe FC
1
:
1
AD San Carlos
00:00
finished
Santos de Guapiles
1
:
0
AD Municipal Grecia
00:00
finished
AD Chalatenango
2
:
2
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
01:00
finished
AD Isidro Metapan
0
:
0
CD Atletico Marte
21:00
finished
CD Luis Angel Firpo
1
:
1
Jocoro FC
21:00
finished
Once Municipal
2
:
2
CD Aguila
21:15
finished
Alianza FC (Slv)
4
:
1
Municipal Limeno
21:15
finished
CD FAS
3
:
1
Santa Tecla FC
18:00
finished
Deportivo Nueva Concepcion
0
:
0
Deportivo Achuapa
02:00
finished
CSD Xelaju MC
3
:
0
CSD Coban Imperial
16:00
finished
Solola FC
0
:
4
CSD Comunicaciones
13:30
finished
Dunbeholden FC
2
:
1
Vere United FC
16:00
finished
Tivoli Gardens
1
:
1
Cavaliers FC
00:00
finished
CF America
2
:
1
Necaxa
02:00
finished
CF Monterrey
2
:
0
Pumas Unam
02:05
finished
Atlas FC
2
:
0
FC Juarez
17:00
finished
Deportivo Toluca FC
3
:
1
Tigres UANL
23:00
finished
Club Santos Laguna
1
:
1
Cruz Azul
21:00
finished
Atlante FC
3
:
0
CF Correcaminos UAT
14:00
finished
Deportivo Toluca FC U20
2
:
0
Tigres U20
16:00
finished
Club Santos Laguna U20
1
:
0
Cruz Azul U20
00:00
finished
CF Pachuca (W)
0
:
1
Cruz Azul (W)
17:00
finished
Puebla FC (W)
2
:
0
CA Monarcas Morelia (W)
01:00
Real Esteli FC
0
:
0
Sebaco FC
02:00
finished
Managua FC
0
:
1
Juventus FC
00:00
finished
Inter Miami CF
2
:
1
Montreal Impact
00:30
finished
Sporting Kansas City
1
:
2
FC Dallas
00:30
finished
Houston Dynamo
0
:
0
Real Salt Lake
01:00
finished
Austin FC
0
:
1
Colorado Rapids
02:00
finished
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
2
:
2
Minnesota United FC
22:00
finished
Philadelphia Union
1
:
1
Chicago Fire
23:30
finished
Toronto FC
1
:
1
Nashville SC
02:00
finished
Reign FC (W)
2
:
0
Racing Louisville FC
19:00
canceled
Portland Thorns FC (W)
0
:
0
FC Kansas City (W)
22:00
finished
Chicago Red Stars (W)
3
:
1
Washington Spirit (W)
23:00
finished
Houston Dash (W)
1
:
1
Sky Blue FC (W)
19:00
finished
Portland Thorns FC (W)
2
:
0
Kansas City Nwsl
00:00
finished
Union Omaha SC
1
:
1
North Texas SC
23:30
Inter Miami Usl1
0
:
0
North Carolina FC
11:00
Saif SC
0
:
0
Abahani Limited Dhaka
10:00
Bangladesh Police Club
0
:
0
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
08:00
postponed
Bangladesh Police Club
0
:
0
10:15
canceled
Sheikh Jamal
0
:
0
Abahani Limited Dhaka
21:00
finished
CA River Plate (Arg)
1
:
1
CA Huracan
16:30
finished
Defensa y Justicia
3
:
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima
18:45
finished
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
:
0
Boca Juniors
23:15
finished
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
:
1
CA Banfield
18:00
finished
Deportivo Moron
1
:
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
18:00
finished
San Telmo
1
:
0
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
finished
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
1
:
1
Agropecuario Argentino
18:00
finished
Almirante Brown
0
:
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
18:00
finished
Club Almagro
2
:
2
Gimnasia Jujuy
18:00
finished
Club Atletico Guemes
0
:
0
Tristan Suarez
18:00
finished
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
0
:
3
Quilmes AC
18:10
finished
San Martin de Tucuman
0
:
0
CA Estudiantes
18:00
finished
Club Atletico Los Andes
2
:
0
CA Colegiales
18:00
finished
Deportivo Merlo
0
:
1
CA Talleres de Remedios
18:00
finished
Berazategui
3
:
3
CA Victoriano Arenas
18:00
finished
CDM Leandro N. Alem
0
:
4
General Lamadrid
18:00
finished
CS Italiano
0
:
1
Deportivo Espanol
18:00
finished
CSD San Martin
0
:
0
Lujan
18:00
finished
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
0
:
0
Ferrocarril Midland
18:00
finished
Ituzaingo
2
:
0
Claypole
18:00
finished
Defensores de Cambaceres
3
:
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
18:00
finished
Central Ballester
0
:
0
Puerto Nuevo
18:00
finished
Deportivo Muniz
0
:
2
Deportivo Paraguayo
23:30
finished
Ceara SC CE
3
:
1
Fortaleza EC CE
23:30
finished
AC Goianiense GO
1
:
1
America FC MG
19:00
finished
Atletico Mineiro MG
2
:
0
CA Paranaense PR
21:15
finished
EC Bahia BA
0
:
1
SC Recife PE
00:00
finished
CA Bragantino SP
1
:
0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
21:15
finished
Chapecoense SC
0
:
1
Santos FC SP
19:00
finished
SC Corinthians SP
1
:
3
CR Flamengo RJ
21:15
finished
CR Brasil AL
1
:
1
AA Ponte Preta SP
00:00
finished
Botafogo Fr RJ
2
:
0
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
21:15
finished
Clube Do Remo PA
1
:
0
CS Alagoano AL
00:00
finished
Brusque SC
3
:
0
AD Confianca SE
21:00
finished
Santa Cruz FC PE
1
:
2
Manaus FC AM
14:00
finished
Figueirense FC SC
2
:
1
Gremio Novorizontino SP
19:00
finished
EC Sao Jose RS
4
:
2
Botafogo FC SP
18:00
finished
CR Vasco da Gama RJ U20
1
:
2
Fluminense FC RJ U20
12:30
finished
CR Flamengo RJ U20
3
:
1
SC Corinthians SP U20
18:00
finished
SC Recife PE U20
0
:
0
Chapecoense SC U20
18:00
finished
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS U20
0
:
2
Ceara SC CE U20
18:00
finished
SE Palmeiras SP U20
3
:
0
Fortaleza EC CE U20
18:00
finished
Santos FC SP U20
1
:
3
EC Bahia BA U20
19:00
finished
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
1
:
1
SC Internacional RS U20
19:00
finished
Cruzeiro EC MG U20
2
:
2
Botafogo FR RJ U20
15:00
finished
Huachipato
0
:
0
Deportes Union La Calera
20:00
finished
Universidad de Chile
2
:
1
Universidad Catolica
17:30
finished
Palestino
3
:
2
Union Espanola
20:00
canceled
Puerto Montt
0
:
0
Lautaro de Bui­n
19:00
finished
CSD Rangers
1
:
0
Deportes Iquique
00:00
finished
Coquimbo Unido
0
:
1
San Luis de Quillota
19:00
finished
Puerto Montt
1
:
0
Arturo Fernandez Vial
19:00
finished
Boyaca Patriotas
1
:
0
CD La Equidad
01:10
finished
Independiente Medellin
0
:
0
Club Atletico Junior
23:05
finished
CD Once Caldas
0
:
2
Millonarios FC
21:00
finished
Envigado FC
1
:
0
America de Cali
19:00
finished
Bogota FC
2
:
0
Barranquilla FC
21:30
finished
CSD Independiente Del Valle
4
:
0
CSD Macara
00:00
finished
CD Tecnico Universitario
1
:
2
Barcelona SC
19:00
finished
Orense SC
2
:
2
Delfin SC
21:00
finished
Club Guarani
4
:
1
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
23:15
finished
Club Olimpia
0
:
2
Guairena FC
18:45
finished
CS 2 de Mayo
1
:
1
Sportivo Iteno
14:00
finished
Club Fernando de La Mora
2
:
2
Rubio Nu
14:00
finished
Tacuary Asuncion
1
:
4
CA 3 de Febrero
14:00
finished
Atyra FC
2
:
3
Fulgencio Yegros
14:00
finished
Independiente FBC
0
:
0
Club Guarani de Trinidad
16:00
finished
Cusco FC
2
:
3
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
18:15
finished
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
1
:
5
FBC Melgar
20:30
finished
Sport Boys Association
0
:
0
Alianza Lima
15:45
finished
Torque
0
:
3
Liverpool Montevideo
18:00
finished
CA Fenix
0
:
1
Plaza Colonia CD
23:30
finished
Club Nacional de Football
2
:
0
Deportivo Maldonado
21:00
finished
Penarol URU
2
:
0
CA River Plate (Uru)
23:00
finished
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1
:
1
Estudiantes de Merida FC
20:00
finished
Aragua FC
1
:
0
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
14:00
finished
Arsenal FC
1
:
2
Chelsea FC
19:00
finished
CD Real Tomayapo
0
:
1
Oriente Petrolero
21:15
finished
Guabira Montero
0
:
0
Always Ready
09:00
finished
Vilnius FK Zalgiris C
2
:
5
FK Ekranas
10:00
finished
FK Nevezis B
3
:
2
FK Ateitis Vilnius

Use our API for free and use up to 10 calls/minute for free! Get your API key now! Register